• contact
  • japanese
  • GREEN SEASON

Sapporo city timetable/Snowboard on Hokkaido is GOOD SPPORTS.Niseko Furano Tomamu Kiroro Sahoro

Contact us:+81-11-624-8822Business Hours: 10:00-16:00(JST)

2016-17 winter season will be uploaded September 1.
*This webpage is last year's information.

Sapporo City ⇔ Niseko

Timetable

Sapporo City Niseko
Effective : Dec 19 - Feb 28, 2016
Bus Stop 4201
▼Keio Plaza Hotel Sapporo 8:00
▼Sapporo Aspen Hotel 8:10
▼Sapporo Grand Hotel 8:20
▼Mercure Sapporo 8:30
▼Sapporo Tokyu REI Hotel 8:40
▼ibis Styles Sapporo 8:50
▼Art Hotels Sapporo 9:00
Break time(10-15minutes) OK
▼Hirafu Welcome Center 11:30
▼The Green Leaf Niseko Village 11:50
▼Hilton Niseko Village Hotel 12:00
▼Niseko Northern resort Annupuri 12:15
▼Hotel Kanronomori 12:25



Niseko Sapporo City
Effective : Dec 19 - Feb 28, 2016
Bus Stop 4202 4204
▼Hotel Kanronomori 8:35 16:05
▼Niseko Northern resort Annupuri 8:45 16:15
▼The Green Leaf Niseko Village 9:00 16:30
▼Hilton Niseko Village Hotel 9:10 16:40
▼Hirafu Welcome Center 9:30 17:00
Break time(10-15minutes) OK OK

Sapporo hotel bus stops(no particular order)※2

*The bus will not stop where there is no booking.

▼Art Hotels Sapporo
▼ibis Styles Sapporo
▼Mercure Sapporo
▼Sapporo Tokyu Inn
▼Sapporo Grand Hotel
▼Keio Plaza Hotel Sapporo
▼Sapporo Aspen Hotel
▼JR Tower Hotel Nikko Sapporo
12:00 - 13:00 19:30 - 20:30



Sapporo City⇔Niseko Price List

Reserve seats in advance. Numbers of seats are limited.


  Regular price Web discount price*
Adult Round trip \8,000
One way \4,000
Child* Round trip \4,000
One way \2,000

* Book by noon 2days before departure to get discount.
* Child 3-12 years old. Free for infants who do not need seats.
* The bus operation is canceled 7 days before departure date if reservations are less than 6 people.



ページトップ

ページトップ

Bus Stop at Sapporo City Hotels

  • ART HOTELS SAPPORO
  • SAPPORO ASPEN HOTEL
  • KEIO PLAZA HOTEL SAPPORO
  • SAPPORO GRAND HOTEL
  • SAPPORO TOKYU REI Hotel
  • ibis Styles Sapporo
  • MERCURE SAPPORO
  • JR TOWER HOTEL NIKKO SAPPORO
Please wait in the lobby on the 1st floor of the hotel.

ページトップ

Bus Stop at Niseko

  • Hirafu welcome center
    (WhiteLiner Desk in the building)
  • Hilton Niseko Village Hotel
    (1F Lobby)
  • Green Leaf Niseko Village
    (Waiting Room outside the hotel)
  • Niseko Northern resort Annupuri
    (1F Lobby)
  • Hotel Kanronomori
    (2F annex)

PAGE TOP